Eerste blad    Vorig blad    Blad 2 van 3 bladen Volgend blad    Laatste blad

             
Kwartierblad van
Hendrik WITVOET
Geert Pieters (Geert Pijters) WITVOET
* 26-02-1699 Wapserveen

Marrigje GEERTS
* Nijensleek

Jelle JASPERS


Margjen HINDRIKS
* 11-04-1717 Diever
+ vóór 1752


Hendrik YBES


Grietien JANNES


x 17-04-1735
Vledder



Pieter (Pijter) Geerts WITVOET
* 04-03-1736 Vledder
+ 00-09-1780 Oosterwolde
Hiltjen (Hilligjen, Hildjen) JELLES
* 22-11-1744 Diever
+ 11-11-1821 Appelscha
Hendrik Jans de ROO
* 00-08-1743 Opsterland
+ 1799 Smilde
Geertje HENDRIKS
* 30-07-1748 Oosterwolde
+ 27-11-1822 Smilde
x 01-02-1767
Noordlaren
x 22-11-1772
Duurswoude
Geert Pieters WITVOET
* 12-02-1770 Weper (Oosterwolde)
+ 19-03-1848 Smilde
Jantien Hendriks de ROO
* 1772 Smilde
+ 09-09-1837 Smilde
x 08-01-1797
Appelscha
Hendrik WITVOET
* 14-03-1799 Smilde
+ 19-03-1882 Hoogersmilde (Smilde)

     
Kwartierblad van
Sjoukje BRUINSMA














Heere FREDDRIKS


Antje SJOERDS




Lammert Rinzes BRUINSMA


Maijke (Maaike) SJOERDS
* 12-05-1776 Hollum

x 30-03-1800
Wijnjeterp (Opsterland)
Sjoukje BRUINSMA
* 30-10-1799 Wijnjeterp (Opsterland)
+ 29-11-1879 Bovensmilde (Smilde)

       
Kwartierblad van
Anne Folkerts POST












Claes HARMENS


Antje CORNELIS


Jouke MINNES


Janke EELSES


x 11-05-1738
Wijnjeterp

Folckert (Folkert) CLAESSES (KLAAS)
* 26-01-1741 Donkerbroek
+ 08-07-1806 Donkerbroek
Trijntje Joukes
* 01-11-1738 Suameer
+ 05-08-1812
x 11-05-1766
Makkinga
Anne Folkerts POST
* 29-08-1783 Donkerbroek gem.Ooststellingwerf
+ 05-06-1843 Bovensmilde (Smilde)

     
Kwartierblad van
Duitje Willems van de VELDE














Jan NN


Doeije NN




Willem Johannes van de VELDE


Janke JANS
* 1766 Heerenveen
+ 14-08-1855 Smilde

Duitje Willems van de VELDE
* 12-10-1791 Compagnie Jubbega
+ 04-01-1877 Bovensmilde (Smilde)

   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Harms MOES


















Harmen WILLEMS


Hillechien JANS



Jan Harms MOES
* 18-08-1782 Beilen
+ 15-11-1860 Kloosterveen (Assen)

   
Kwartierblad van
Eefien (Eefje) Jans HARMS


















Jan GEERTS


Jantje NN


x ± 1778

Eefien (Eefje) Jans HARMS
* 16-10-1779 Roden
+ 04-07-1848 't Kloosterveen (Assen)

         
Kwartierblad van
Lammert Hellemus van den BRINK


Johan PLESKENS


Hendrina van BEMMEL







x na 1706



Huijbert van den BRINK
* circa 1710 Utrecht
+ voor 1785 Utrecht
Martijntje PLESKEN (PLESKES)
* 21-09-1709 Utrecht
+ 24-07-1787 Utrecht
Lambertus BOOMHOF


Hilligien de JONGH


x 15-02-1737


Hubertus van den BRINK
* 19-06-1759 Utrecht
+ 29-11-1822 Utrecht
Dirkje BOOMHOF
* 12-02-1764 Utrecht "Geerte kerk"
+ 01-02-1837 Utrecht
x 14-10-1783
Utrecht
Lammert Hellemus van den BRINK
* 02-1786 Utrecht "Dom kerk"
+ 13-09-1844 Utrecht

        
Kwartierblad van
Neeltje (Helena, Cornelia) SPAAN


Frans Jansen SPIER


Klaasje Jooris REIJERS










Willem SPAAN


Neeltje SPIER
* 12-06-1729 Amersfoort

GERLAGH



x
Amersfoort

Nicholas (Nicolaas) SPAAN
* 01-07-1757 Amersfoort
+ 20-06-1821 Amersfoort
Hendrijna GERLA(G)H

+ voor 1798 Amersfoort
x 29-07-1777
Amersfoort
Neeltje (Helena, Cornelia) SPAAN
* 02-05-1779 Amersfoort
+ 22-09-1846 Utrecht

   
Kwartierblad van
Johannes BOSCH (BOS)


















Geurt BOSCH


Maria CREKET



Johannes BOSCH (BOS)
* 1787 Amsterdam

   
Kwartierblad van
Adriana de KLERK


















Willem de KLERK


Maria SPIERENBURG



Adriana de KLERK
* 1793 Utrecht

           
Kwartierblad van
Steven KLARENBEEK
Jan van CLARENBEEK
* 00-01-1700 Westbroek
+ ná 08-1761
Grietje Gerrits HAANENBERG
* 1710
+ 00-08-1761 Nieuw Maarsseveen
Joost Janse GOUDOEVER


Hendrikje van BREUKELEN






x 12-11-1731
Utrecht



Leonardus CLARENBEEK
* 00-02-1738 Maarsseveen
+ 30-03-1812 Utrecht
Alida GOUTLOENER
* 1732
+ 00-01-1791 Utrecht
Stephanus SCHUURMAN


IJda van ROSSUM


x 15-11-1765
Utrecht

Jan KLARENBEEK (CLAARENBEEK)
* 00-12-1768 Utrecht
+ 00-06-1802 Utrecht
Gradda (Gerarda) SCHUURMAN
* 1770
+ 14-10-1812 Utrecht
x 17-05-1794
Utrecht
Steven KLARENBEEK
* 00-08-1796 Utrecht
+ 28-06-1874 Bunnik

   
Kwartierblad van
Annetje (Agnes) KRONENBURG


















Rijk KRONENBURG


Mie ELBERSE



Annetje (Agnes) KRONENBURG
* 1800 Bunnik
+ 18-10-1888 Bunnik

   
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis van ZUIJLEN (van ZUILEN)


















Dirk van ZUIJLEN (van ZUILEN)


Johanna BOCHANE



Cornelis van ZUIJLEN (van ZUILEN)
* 1795 Jutphaas
+ 17-05-1849 Breukelen-Nijenrode

     
Kwartierblad van
Pieternella KOLENBERG












Anthonius COLENBERG


Johanna KEPPELSLUYS






Philipus KOLENBERG
* 12-04-1758 Bunnik / Zeist
+ 1835-1841
Pieternella van VEEN
* ca 1764
+ 20-02-1829 Breukelen
x 26-12-1786
Breukelen (Maarsen)
Pieternella KOLENBERG
* 06-02-1790 Maarssen
+ 01-02-1845 Breukelen (Nijenrode)

           
Kwartierblad van
Pieter (Petrus) van LEUR
Jan van LEUR


NN NN


Antonij van MAURIK
* vóór 1706

Anna van VELTHUISEN
* vóór 1706






x 14-05-1722
Werkhoven (Utrecht)


Berend Janssen van LEUR
* vóór 1730

Helena van MAURIK
* 05-08-1723 Werkhoven (Utr)

Joannes Aarts SPITHOVEN


Clasina van DIJK
* vóór 1745
+ vóór 1776
x 19-04-1746
Werkhoven (Utr)
x 15-04-1760
Werkhoven
Antonius van LEUR
* 04-03-1755 Cothen
+ 07-03-1822 Wijk bij Duurstede
Gertrudis SPITHOVEN
* 14-06-1760 Werkhoven
+ 1803 Wijk bij Duurstede
x 26-10-1785
Wijk bij Duurstede
Pieter (Petrus) van LEUR
* 14-09-1796 Wijk bij Duurstede
+ 07-05-1853 Werkhoven

   
Kwartierblad van
Bertje (Bartha) VREESWIJK


















Johannis VREESWIJK


Neeltje van KLEEF



Bertje (Bartha) VREESWIJK
* 1800 Werkhoven
+ 30-08-1885 Werkhoven

   
Kwartierblad van
Michael (Migael) KUIJPERS


















Francisci KUIJPERS


Margaretha Hendriks BEKKERS



Michael (Migael) KUIJPERS
* 1808 Druten
+ vóór 1858

         
Kwartierblad van
Frederica de RIJK
Frederik de RIJK
* Oudenrijn
+ 23-03-1746 Cothen
Maria GALEKOP
* Odijk







x 20-10-1721
Bunnik



Frederik de RIJK
* 09-09-1728 Bunnik
+ 14-11-1819 Zeist
Maria HAZENBERG


Otto van der LINDEN
* Honswijck of Ronswijck

Jannigje van DIJK
* 18-05-1744 Bunnik

x 26-06-1759
Bunnik
x 17-04-1770
Bunnik
Fredericus de RIJK
* 1765 Zeist
+ 17-12-1837 Zeist
Johanna van der LINDEN
* 18-03-1772 Bunnik
+ 08-05-1836 Zeist
x 01-05-1798
Bunnik
Frederica de RIJK
* 1810 Zeist

     
Kwartierblad van
Anthonius (Anthonie) THOMASSEN














Hendrik van SOELEN


Maria van WIJNBERGEN
* 1734
+ 06-01-1820 Maartensdijk

x

Johannes THOMASSEN

+ vóór 1840
Catharina van SOELEN
* 1769
+ 03-04-1840 Maartensdijk
x

Anthonius (Anthonie) THOMASSEN
* 1806 Blauwkapel
+ 01-04-1861 Utrecht

       
Kwartierblad van
Petronella van ROSSUM












Willem van ROSSUM


Hendrika de RIDACK


Jacobus WINTERSHOVEN


Petronella de WIJS




Johannes van ROSSUM
* 1777
+ 12-08-1825 Utrecht
Antonia WINTERSHOVEN
* 1788
+ 28-04-1852 Utrecht
x

Petronella van ROSSUM
* 1810 Utrecht
+ 24-05-1857 Utrecht

           
Kwartierblad van
Johannes van NOOIJ




Gerardus Janszn ELBERSE
* 1715
+ vóór 1787 Odijk
Maria Henrikse KUIJER
* 1720
+ 01-02-1787 Odijk
Nicolaus (Clas Gartsen) van der POEL
* 1705
+ 05-03-1754 Odijk
Elisabeth BOETSELAER
* 1707
+ nà 1745 Odijk


x ± 1742


Johannis Janzen van NOOIJ


Grietje van SCHAIK


Joannes ELBERSE
* 19-07-1743 Bunnik
+ 11-08-1902 Bunnik
Agnes van der POEL
* 03-12-1743 Bunnik
+ 26-07-1814 Bunnik

x 23-07-1770
Bunnik
Hendrik van NOOIJ
* 1766
+ 16-06-1823 De Bilt
Elisabeth ELBERSE
* 1776 Bunnik
+ vóór 1847
x vóór 1826

Johannes van NOOIJ
* 1799 Jutphaas

   
Kwartierblad van
Geertrui van THIENEN


















Hannes (Joannes) van THIENEN


Dirkje BROEKHUIJSEN


x

Geertrui van THIENEN
* 1804 Maarssen

       
Kwartierblad van
Harm Willems












Harm Willems
* Oldehove
+ voor 1733 Oldehove
Cornelske Hemmes
* Esinge

Kornelij (Cornelij, Cornellij) Derksen


Wilmke Martens


x 18-10-1716
Oldehove
x

Willem Harms
* 29-10-1719 Oldehove

Geertie (Geertjen) Kornellijs
* 27-03-1746 Feerwerd

x 24-01-1768
Saaksum
Harm Willems
* 01-11-1768 Saaksum
+ 14-07-1809 Saaksum

       
Kwartierblad van
Elske Harms


Derck Jacobs


Meentie (Meenje) Elses







x 13-05-1695
Eenrum


Focco Harms
* Zuidhorn

Elske Derks
* 18-01-1711 Den Ham



x 18-11-1736
Den Ham

Harm Fokkes
* 27-03-1746 Den Ham en Fransum

Hijktje TIMENS
* Noordhorn

x 28-06-1767
Den Ham en Fransum
Elske Harms
* 11-09-1772 Oldehove
+ 31-08-1846 Saaksum (Oldehove)

       
Kwartierblad van
Jan Sijmens WOLTHUIS
Sijmon CLASENS
* 01-09-1667 Garnwerd

Aaltien ALBERTS












Jacob SIJMENS
* 27-08-1702 Garnwerd

Frouke HINDRIKS




x 01-08-1734
Oostum

Sijmen Jakobs WOLTHUIS
* 02-05-1735 Oostum
+ voor 1782 Garnwerd
Bouwke Jans
* Garnwerd
+ Garnwerd
x 26-04-1761
Garnwerd
Jan Sijmens WOLTHUIS
* 00-12-1769 Oostum
+ 27-11-1844 Feerwerd (Ezinge)

       
Kwartierblad van
Anje Jakobs van der LAAN












Ludolf Jans
* 1678 Feerwerd
+ 19-12-1765 Feerwerd
Anje Jans(en)


Jacob Evertz


Trijnje Jans
* Ezinge

x 10-09-1724
Feerwerd
x 15-02-1733
Feerwerd
Jacob Ludolfs
* 12-08-1736 Feerwerd

Geeske Jacobs
* 06-03-1739 Feerwerd

x 18-05-1766
Feerwerd
Anje Jakobs van der LAAN
* 18-02-1767 Feerwerd (Ezinge)
+ 25-12-1818 Feerwerd (Ezinge)

           
Kwartierblad van
Roelf Reints BEERDA
Rein ROELS
* 01-11-1685 Siegerswoude
+ ná 1738
Sjoukje TYSSES
* 14-04-1695 Siegerswoude

Taeke BRUCHTS
* Boornbergum
+ ná 1744
Haebeltje BEININGS
* KortehEmmen









Tekke Reins BEERDA
* 02-04-1720 Siegerswoude (Opsterland)
+ ná 1760
Matjen TAEKES
* 17-04-1724 Boornbergum

Roelof KOENES


Ida TEKKES


x 22-01-1747
Boornbergum (Smallingerland)

Reint Tekkes BEERDA
* 15-10-1747 Boornbergum
+ 11-04-1808 Hoornsche Dijk (Haren)
Trientien Roelfs HUIZINGA

+ 13-03-1788 Hoornsche Dijk (Haren)
x ± 1772

Roelf Reints BEERDA
* 29-09-1783 Hoornsche Dijk (Haren)
+ 01-10-1847 Paterswolde (Eelde)

             
Kwartierblad van
Kornelsien Oenes GERBENS
Rense GERBENS
* 13-09-1684 Lettelbert

Telina WOLTHERS
* 01-10-1686 Leek

Simon OENES
* Hoogezand

Trijntje ROELEFS
* Hoogezand



Frerik Jans FREERKS
* 23-10-1681 Winsum

Geertruid PAUWELS



x 17-11-1700
Hoogezand


Gerben RENSES
* 13-09-1711 Leek

Hilligje SIMENS
* Hoogezand

Cornelis BERENDS
* Hoogezand

Hilligje FREERKS
* 22-10-1719 Winsum

x 24-07-1740
Hoogezand

Oene Germs GERBENS
* 07-11-1751 Hoogezand
+ 28-05-1812 Amsterdam
Geertruida CORNELIS
* 07-10-1753 Hoogezand
+ 09-04-1833 Hoogezand
x 06-12-1778
Hoogezand
Kornelsien Oenes GERBENS
* 15-07-1780 Hoogezand
+ 12-12-1835 Paterswolde (Eelde)

   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Geerts Talens (Take) TUINMAN


















Geert Jans TUINMAN


Annegien ALBERTS



Jan Geerts Talens (Take) TUINMAN
* 12-04-1769 Peize
+ 01-04-1843 Paterswolde

       
Kwartierblad van
Trientien Roelfs WESTERHOF












Jan JANS


Trijntje ROELOFS
* 15-04-1725 Eelde

Lucas EVERS


Margrietien EIJZEN




Roelof Jans WESTERHOF
* 07-11-1751 Eelde
+ 11-10-1838 Eelde
Evertien LUCAS
* 19-11-1752 Roden
+ Eelde

Trientien Roelfs WESTERHOF
* 12-12-1779 Haren
+ 22-02-1852 Haren

       
Kwartierblad van
Jan Jans ARENDS












Arent JANSSENS
* ± 1700 Paterswolde
+ ± 1780
Geertje JANSSENS


Geert JANS


Hillegien ARENDS


x
Eelde?

Jan ARENTS
* ± 1720 Paterswolde ?
+ ± 1790 Paterswolde ?
Geertien Geerts BOER
* 06-05-1747 Vries
+ 10-01-1824 Paterswolde
x 10-05-1767
Eelde
Jan Jans ARENDS
* ± 1779 Paterswolde (Eelde)
+ 23-02-1834 Paterswolde (Eelde)

       
Kwartierblad van
Klasina Geerts JONGMAN












Jan Geerts JONGMAN


Rolina JANSSEN


Klaas Alberts


Margien Jans


x 23-04-1741
Eelde

Geert Jans JONGMAN
* 1744 Eelde

Jantien KLAASENS
* 19-10-1755 Peize
+ 25-04-1839 Peize

Klasina Geerts JONGMAN
* 03-01-1796 Peize
+ 15-10-1872 Eelde

             
Kwartierblad van
Krijn Egberts KAMPEN
Jan Crijn (Krijnes)
* Noordhorn

Hilje Jans
* Wehe

Derk Frerix


Hindrikje




Jacob Everts
* Warffum

Geertien Cornellis
* 04-10-1711 Tinallinge

x 10-10-1723
Noordhorn


x 17-12-1730
Baflo
Crijne Jans
* 09-04-1734 Usquert

Aafke Egberts
* 00-10-1735 Usquert

Klaas Jacobs
* Woltersum

Grietje Jacobs
* 04-03-1746 Tinallinge

x 16-05-1762
Usquert
x 17-01-1773
Warffum
Egbert Krijns KAMPEN
* 03-02-1765 Usquert

Geertjen KLAASEN (KLASEN)
* 13-06-1773 Warffum

x 19-11-1797
Usquert
Krijn Egberts KAMPEN
* 01-01-1804 Westeremden
+ vóór 1854 Uithuizermeeden

             
Kwartierblad van
IJda Klaassens POST
Harm Gerrits


Aaltijn




Jan Cornelis
* 23-06-1709 Westeremden

Freke Clasen (Sebes)
* 10-08-1721 Stedum

Geert Gerrits POST


Martje Hindriks




x 16-07-1741
Westeremden

Berent Harms
* 19-12-1728 Wittewierum

Ida Garbrants
* Wirdum

Claas Jans
* 25-12-1744 Westeremden

Aaltien Geerts
* 25-02-1752 Holwierde

x 23-04-1752
Wittewierum
x 09-05-1773
Westeremden
Klaas Berends
* 28-10-1764 Wittewierum

Freeke KLAASSENS
* 30-01-1774 Westeremden

x 05-12-1802
Stedum
IJda Klaassens POST
* 12-06-1807 Stedum

Homepage | E-mail


gemaakt met PRO-GEN 'Genealogie à la Carte' software